Suite des aventures de Pete ‘Maverick’ Mitchell, à une époque où les pilotes de chasse sont menacés par des drones nouvelle génération.

A propos de Top Gun: Maverick

Durée
130 Minutes (02 Heures 10 Minutes)
Langue originale
Anglais
Titre original
Top Gun: Maverick
Date de sortie
2022-05-2424 Mai 2022
Budget
170 000 000 $
Revenue
1 488 732 821 $
Bénéfice
1 318 732 821 $
Tom Cruise
Capt. Pete 'Maverick' Mitchell
Miles Teller
Lt. Bradley 'Rooster' Bradshaw
Jon Hamm
Adm. Beau 'Cyclone' Simpson
Glen Powell
Lt. Jake 'Hangman' Seresin
Lewis Pullman
Lt. Robert 'Bob' Floyd
Charles Parnell
Adm. Solomon 'Warlock' Bates
Bashir Salahuddin
Wo-1. Bernie 'Hondo' Coleman
Monica Barbaro
Lt. Natasha 'Phoenix' Trace
Jay Ellis
Lt. Reuben 'Payback' Fitch
Danny Ramirez
Lt. Mickey 'Fanboy' Garcia
Greg Tarzan Davis
Lt. Javy 'Coyote' Machado
Jennifer Connelly
Penny Benjamin
Ed Harris
Radm. Chester 'Hammer' Cain
Val Kilmer
Adm. Tom 'Iceman' Kazansky
Jack Schumacher
Lt. Neil 'Omaha' Vikander
Manny Jacinto
Lt. Billy 'Fritz' Avalone
Kara Wang
Lt. Callie 'Halo' Bassett
Jake Picking
Lt. Brigham 'Harvard' Lennox
Raymond Lee
Lt. Logan 'Yale' Lee
Jean Louisa Kelly
Sarah Kazansky
Lyliana Wray
Amelia Benjamin
Chelsea Harris
Admiral's Aide
Darnell Kirkwood
Comms-Crew Tech
Austin Bowerman
Comms-Crew Tech
Stephanie Andrea Barron
Comms-Crew Tech
Alec Williams
Cain's Aide
Rachel Winfree
Waitress
Peter Mark Kendall
Meek Engineer
Ian Gary
Jaded Engineer
Bob Stephenson
Senior Engineer
Landon Gordon
Kid in Truck Stop
Margaret Strabala
Air Control Officer
Ryan Heilmann
Air Control Officer
Shantel Limbo
Staff Seargeant
James Handy
Bartender (Jimmy)
Whylip Lee
Fuel
Tristan Henry
Surfaces
Jason Robert Boles
Mini Boss
Brian Ferguson
Fighter Pilot in Bar
Chido Nwokocha
Mission Controller
Chaz Ingram
Mission Controller
Rachael Markarian
Mission Controller
Shannon Kane
Mission Controller
Norman Ralph Eliasen
Mission Controller
Anthony Edwards
LTJG Nick 'Goose' Bradshaw (archive footage) (uncredited)
Meg Ryan
Carole Bradshaw (archive footage) (uncredited)
Kelly McGillis
Charlotte 'Charlie' Blackwood (archive footage) (uncredited)
Tommy Kijas
Big Roy (uncredited)
Producer
Jerry Bruckheimer
Original Music Composer
Hans Zimmer
Executive Producer
Mike Stenson
Executive Producer
Chad Oman
Casting
Denise Chamian
Producer
Tom Cruise
Additional Editing
Chris Lebenzon
Original Music Composer
Harold Faltermeyer
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Christopher Boyes
In Memory Of
Tony Scott
Music Consultant
T Bone Burnett
Thanks
Stephen Mirrione
Costume Design
Marlene Stewart
Special Effects Technician
Ryan Arndt
Screenplay
Ehren Kruger
Foley Artist
Jana Vance
Screenplay
Christopher McQuarrie
Producer
Christopher McQuarrie
Sound Designer
James Mather
Supervising Sound Editor
James Mather
Characters
Jim Cash
Characters
Jack Epps Jr.
Set Decoration
Jan Pascale
Assistant Set Decoration
David Smith
Executive Producer
Dana Goldberg
Art Direction
Lauren E. Polizzi
Orchestrator
Peter Rotter
Editor
Eddie Hamilton
Director of Photography
Claudio Miranda
ADR Mixer
David Betancourt
Foley Mixer
Scott Curtis
ADR Mixer
Charleen Richards
Executive Producer
Don Granger
Producer
David Ellison
Executive Producer
Stefan Sonnenfeld
Colorist
Stefan Sonnenfeld
ADR Voice Casting
Holly Dorff
Stunt Coordinator
Casey O'Neill
Assistant Property Master
Jefry Shebroe
Story
Justin Marks
Foley Artist
Shelley Roden
VFX Editor
Latham Robertson
Stunts
Jimmy N. Roberts
Associate Producer
Don Ferrarone
Stunts
Michelle Lee
Musician
Chad Smith
Director
Joseph Kosinski
Pilot
Kevin LaRosa
Stunts
Austin Priester
Special Effects Technician
R.J. Hohman
Story
Peter Craig
Set Dresser
Mark Davidson
Original Music Composer
Lady Gaga
Second Unit Director
Eric Schwab
Music Score Producer
Lorne Balfe
Orchestrator
Bruce Fowler
Stunts
Michael J. Fisher
Musician
Nico Abondolo
Executive Producer
Tommy Harper
Unit Production Manager
Tommy Harper
Foley Artist
John Roesch
Pre-Visualization Supervisor
John Allardice
First Assistant Editor
Matt Sweat
First Assistant Director
Scott Robertson
Additional Soundtrack
Steve Mazzaro
Additional Music
Steve Mazzaro
Special Effects Technician
Jack Edjourian
Music Arranger
Stuart Michael Thomas
Utility Sound
Kevin Becker
Screenplay
Eric Warren Singer
Boom Operator
Tom Caton
Makeup Department Head
Felicity Bowring
Production Design
Jeremy Hindle
Costume Supervisor
John Casey
Supervising Sound Editor
Bjorn Ole Schroeder
Sound Effects Editor
Jed Loughran
Costumer
Marcy Rector
ADR Mixer
Nick Roberts
Set Designer
Kevin Cross
Dialogue Editor
Matthew Hartman
ADR Editor
Matthew Hartman
Assistant Property Master
Paul Butch Kitchen
Location Scout
Lori A. Balton
Art Direction
A. Todd Holland
Assistant Art Director
Tammy S. Lee
Construction Coordinator
Anthony Syracuse
Supervising Art Director
Clint Wallace
Special Effects Coordinator
Scott R. Fisher
Supervising Music Editor
Cecile Tournesac
Set Designer
C. Scott Baker
Dialogue Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
ADR Editor
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle
Stunts
Randy Peters
Transportation Coordinator
Randy Peters
Compositing Supervisor
Mathias Frodin
Unit Production Manager
Leeann Stonebreaker
Music Editor
Mikael Sandgren
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Chris Burdon
Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mark Taylor
Stunts
Scott Lang
Leadman
Brent Rice
Art Direction
David Meyer
Studio Teacher
Laura Gary
Art Direction
Ron Mendell
Hair Department Head
Jules Holdren
Aerial Director of Photography
David B. Nowell
Unit Publicist
Michael Singer
Head of Production
Nick Monton
Music Editor
Peter Myles
Dialogue Editor
Simon Chase
Digital Intermediate
Jackie Lee
Set Costumer
Scott R. Hankins
Dialogue Editor
Michael Maroussas
Stunts
Shane Daniels
Foley Supervisor
Luke Dunn Gielmuda
Sound Effects Editor
Scott Guitteau
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Tony Villaflor
Animation Supervisor
Marc Chu
Art Department Coordinator
Heather Elwell
Music Editor
Ryan Rubin
Still Photographer
Scott Garfield
Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Tudhope
Sound Designer
Al Nelson
Supervising Sound Editor
Al Nelson
Key Hair Stylist
Courtney Ullrich
Additional Director of Photography
Michael FitzMaurice
Finishing Producer
Laura Geucherian
Script Supervisor
Rebecca Boyle
Additional Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Gary Summers
Script Supervisor
Bryan Sundstrom
Digital Effects Supervisor
Etienne Daigle
Associate Editor
Laura Creecy
Stunts
Nico Woulard
First Assistant Editor
Joseph Kirkland
ADR Mixer
Bill Higley
Orchestrator
Walt Fowler
Set Dresser
Paul Penley
Sound Effects Editor
Benjamin A. Burtt
"B" Camera Operator
Tucker Korte
Accountant
Ian Sullivan
Hairstylist
Anne Morgan
"A" Camera Operator
John T. Connor
Orchestrator
Jennifer Hammond
Music Consultant
Kathy Nelson
Stunts
Rex Reddick
ADR Mixer
Michael Miller
CG Supervisor
Jérome Escobar
First Assistant Editor
Patrick J. Smith
ADR Mixer
Adam Mendez
Foley Mixer
Blake Collins
Assistant Art Director
Aja Kai Rowley
Visual Effects Supervisor
Jeremiah Sweeney
Production Sound Mixer
Mark Weingarten
Music Arranger
Max Aruj
Researcher
Deidre Backs
Costumer
Jared Chandler
Post Production Supervisor
David E. Hall
Foley Artist
Ronni Brown
Sound Re-Recording Assistant
Derek McGinley
Transportation Co-Captain
Ryan Neville-Alfieri
Stunts
Gino Woulard
Set Dresser
David Ladish
Post Production Coordinator
Tien Nguyen
Video Assist Operator
Dan Moore
Visual Effects Producer
Paul V. Molles
Stand In
Steffen Dziczek
Stunts
Christopher Tardieu
Additional Soundtrack
David Fleming
Additional Music
David Fleming
Key Makeup Artist
Elena Arroy
Lighting Technician
Thomas M. Dangcil
Technical Advisor
Russell Coutts
Foley Editor
Dmitri Makarov
Craft Service
H. Leah Amir
Sound Effects Editor
Rowan Watson
Pilot
David Paris
Conceptual Illustrator
Jamie Rama
Associate Producer
Emily Cheung
Makeup Artist
Vasilios Tanis
Visual Effects Supervisor
Bryan Litson
Graphic Designer
Clint Schultz
Assistant Location Manager
Morgan Patterson
Assistant Art Director
Jared Patrick Gerbig
Music Arranger
Steffen Thum
Set Costumer
Vicente Parada
Stunts
Tom Crisp
ADR Mixer
Judah Getz
Visual Effects Producer
Sabrina Gagnon
First Assistant "A" Camera
Dan Ming
Location Manager
Mike Fantasia
Ager/Dyer
Jack Taggart
Dolly Grip
Brad Rea
Dolly Grip
Michael Wahl
Set Dresser
Darrell Vangilder
Controller
Elena Holden Tuens
Makeup & Hair
Alice Moore
Associate Producer
Melissa Reid
Helicopter Camera
Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Aerial Coordinator
Kevin LaRosa Jr.
Ager/Dyer
Samantha Dewey-Gartner
Dialogue Editor
Chris Gridley
ADR Editor
Chris Gridley
Second Assistant Director
Robert E. Kay
Set Dresser
Deborah Harman
Assistant Property Master
Curtis Akin
Lighting Technician
Daniel Torres
Casting Associate
Jordana Sapiurka
Stunts
Mallory Thompson
Additional Soundtrack
Andrew Kawczynski
Additional Music
Andrew Kawczynski
Key Costumer
Krista Guggia
Assistant Location Manager
Peter Costelli
Music Consultant
Ryan Tedder
Set Dresser
Howard Payne Miller
Compositing Supervisor
Jean Frédéric Veilleux
Production Supervisor
Christie Kwan
Dolly Grip
Gary A. Beaird
Musician
Tina Guo
Digital Imaging Technician
Rohan Chitrakar
Animation Supervisor
Peta Bayley
First Company Grip
Trevor Fulks
2D Supervisor
Shyam Gurumoorthy
ADR Mixer
Eric Gotthelf
Set Decoration Buyer
Joni Indursky
Digital Compositor
Jon Carr
Background Casting Director
Maryellen Aviano
Stunts
John Arbuckle
Music Consultant
Jason Bentley
Orchestrator
Yvonne S. Moriarty
Scoring Mixer
Stephen Lipson
Scoring Mixer
Al Clay
Set Dresser
Rafael Somarriba
Visual Effects Supervisor
Yoshi DeHerrera
Sound Effects Editor
Qianbaihui Yang
Grip
Minh Bahnsen
Stunts
Jess King
First Assistant Editor
Tom Coope
Second Assistant "B" Camera
Natasha Mullan
Other
Victor F. Medel
Digital Producer
Andreas Wieland
Finishing Producer
Cindy Bond
ADR Mixer
Milos Stojanovic
Lighting Technician
George Sugar
Other
Lauren Sandoval
Music Arranger
Sven Faulconer
First Assistant "C" Camera
Mateo Bourdieu
Second Company Grip
Michael E. Pacheco
Main Title Designer
Ben Hurand
Assistant Production Coordinator
Chris Bryant
Grip
Alex Cruz
Assistant Costume Designer
Stephanie Portnoy Porter
Lighting Technician
Carter Lee Garrett
Set Decoration Buyer
Eva Firshein
Casting Assistant
Zarah Kulczycki
Lighting Technician
Eric Tolzmann
Main Title Designer
Danny Yount
Digital Compositor
Zachary Kinney
Set Costumer
Kim Shek
CG Supervisor
Kunal Ghosh Dastider
Storyboard Artist
Richard Poulain
Score Engineer
Chuck Choi
Digital Compositor
Mattaniah Yip
Second Assistant Accountant
Lisa Kisner
Second Second Assistant Director
Spencer Taylor
Special Effects Technician
Robert L. Slater
Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Dawn Marquette
Special Effects Technician
Greg Bryant
Payroll Accountant
Wayne T. Silva
Set Dresser
Tyler Kettenburg
Special Effects Technician
Clark Templeman
Second Assistant Director
Andrew Stahl
Makeup Artist
Jamie Hess
Actor's Assistant
Dan Bierbower
Set Costumer
Emily Dominguez
First Assistant "B" Camera
Robert Smathers
Other
Britta Richardson
Property Master
Robbie Duncan
Other
Sabine Huber
Other
Courtney Coker
Assistant Location Manager
Michael B. Louis
First Assistant Accountant
Chrisoula Vlassopoulos
Chief Lighting Technician
Andrew Korner
Other
Daniel Simon
Compositing Supervisor
Saul Galbiati
Second Assistant "A" Camera
Max Deleo
Production Coordinator
Katrina Elder
Assistant Location Manager
Ted Alvarez
Assistant Location Manager
Nancy Wong
Sound Mix Technician
Harry Jones
Producer's Assistant
Ginger Reynolds
Marine Coordinator
Michael Neipris
Sound Engineer
James Austin
CG Supervisor
Sergey Kononenko
Camera Loader
Farisai Bruce Kambarami
Key Hair Stylist
Marisa Pinuelas
Stunts
Julius Denem
Lighting Programmer
Joshua D. Thatcher
Tailor
Luis Jimenez
Second Assistant Accountant
Camille Jun
Sound Mix Technician
William Miller
Assistant Sound Editor
Chris Frazier
Set Costumer
Sarah Wachel
Set Dresser
Danny Florian
Color Assistant
Nick Nassif
Second Assistant "C" Camera
Roger Spain
Additional Colorist
Adam Nazarenko
Stunts
Kris A. Jeffrey
VFX Editor
Ayyappadas Vijayakumar
Lighting Technician
Jake Ferrero
Music Arranger
Steve Davis
Libra Head Technician
Sean Dommet
First Assistant Accountant
Michael Day
Hairstylist
Quan Pierce
Assistant Sound Editor
Marco Alicea
Executive Producer's Assistant
Marc Bortz
Grip
David Conti
Digital Compositor
Linda Tremblay
Musician
Ro Rowan
VFX Production Coordinator
Ryan Terk
Post Production Assistant
Sean Carlsen
Other
Eric Behnke
Assistant Editor
Tom Pilla
Set Dresser
Corey Gomez
Set Dresser
Steven Hull
Assistant Sound Editor
Alyssa Nevarez
Set Dresser
Paul Boucher
Cast Driver
Joshua Harris
Visual Effects Producer
Skye Radies
Assistant Editor
Travis Cantey
Costumer
Allison Bloom
Assistant Production Coordinator
Mandy Anderson
Production Secretary
Armando Tomas Mulato
Grip
Paul Parson
Second Assistant Accountant
Kristin Quinn
Orchestrator
Booker White
Travel Coordinator
Natalie Borlaug
Assistant Location Manager
George Alvarezzo
Other
Emily Ann Rayl Russell
Grip
Leland Gibson
Animation Supervisor
Hytham Morsy
Stunts
Matthew Moss
Stunts
Bobby E. Brown, Jr.
Stunts
Matt Moore
Stunts
Jonathan Spano
Associate Producer
John K. Campbell
Construction Foreman
Scott Richards
Set Dresser
Randy Taylor
Set Dresser
Christopher Williamson
Set Dresser
Darrin Littleford
Set Dresser
David Mauch
Camera Loader
Kalli Kouf
Digital Imaging Technician
Calvin Reibman
Libra Head Technician
Adrian Santa Cruz
Libra Head Technician
James H. Razo
Post Production Assistant
Wilson Virkler
Utility Sound
Cara Kovach
Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Lukas Hencei
Lighting Technician
Jesse Crusing
Lighting Technician
Jeremy Dewald
Lighting Technician
Brian Silva
Grip
Eric Holzer
Grip
Taylor Milewsky
Grip
Dylan Zwicker
Painter
Alexis Flores
Painter
Richard Lafferty
Painter
Matthew Padilla
Special Effects Technician
Steven Dearth
Special Effects Technician
Ron Epstein
Assistant Location Manager
Donny Martino
Set Costumer
Cristyna Styranka
Ager/Dyer
Elizabeth Oliver
Tailor
Gaudencio Jimenez
Assistant Production Coordinator
Kev Magee
Production Secretary
Caitlyn Durkin
Second Assistant Accountant
Samuel Green
Second Assistant Accountant
Reggie Williams
Second Assistant Accountant
Andrea Devita
Other
Ariana Refsdal
Other
Bella Bress
Other
Chad Weaver
Accountant
Caroline Andrade
Visual Effects Coordinator
Charlie Rock
Data Wrangler
Devin Breese
Executive Assistant
Cass Capazorio
Producer's Assistant
Bowen Tibbetts
Executive Producer's Assistant
Nicole Williams
Executive Producer's Assistant
Richard Woolbert
Executive Producer's Assistant
Amanda Alley
Technical Advisor
Chad Mingo
Actor's Assistant
Charlotte Carey
Stand In
Ryan Babbs
Stand In
Lucinda Jubb
Accountant
Renée Russo
Foley Editor
Dave Mackie
Assistant Sound Editor
James Taylor-Beeson
Sound Post Production Coordinator
Olivia Jeffery
Mixing Engineer
Lloyd Mattock
ADR Mixer
Jimmy Hite
ADR Mixer
Jeff Levy
Musician
Trey Henry
Musician
Dylan S. Hart
Musician
Thomas Hooten
Musician
Lexii Lynn Frazier
Musician
Ben Powell
Orchestrator
David Giuli
Transportation Captain
Johnny Willoth
Transportation Captain
Douglas Weaver
Transportation Co-Captain
Kevin Loding
Set Medic
Christopher Snow
Chef
Mara Kerum
Technical Advisor
Will G. Paxton
Technical Advisor
Hal McCormack
Technical Advisor
Mike Martin
Technical Advisor
Rufus Sjoberg
Aerial Coordinator
Brian Ferguson
Technical Advisor
Brian Ferguson
Pilot
Randy Howell
Pilot
Scott Kartvedt
Lighting Supervisor
Mad Max
Digital Producer
Katie Torunian
Production Accountant
Alexadnra Durigon
CG Supervisor
Nick Sparks
Visual Effects Production Manager
Frédérique Dupuis
Visual Effects Production Manager
Leon Zura
2D Supervisor
Shavik Mehta
VFX Editor
Baransel Sonmez
VFX Editor
Laura Ann Chambers
Color Assistant
Mike Ochoa
Thanks
DeWolfe H. Miller III
Thanks
Jeffrey Czerewko
Thanks
James Bates II
Thanks
Kevin McLaughlin
Thanks
Adam Carlstrom
Thanks
Dennis Duffy
Thanks
Carlos Sardiello
Thanks
Jason Denney
Thanks
Roderick Borgie
Thanks
Debra Yniguez
Thanks
John Hill
Thanks
Clark Valceschini
Thanks
Clarke Craine
Thanks
Neville Alford Logan
Thanks
David Amundsen
Thanks
Tim Charlebois
Thanks
Ray Lopez
Visual Effects Supervisor
Seth Hill
Skydance Media
Don Simpson/Jerry Bruckheimer Films
Paramount
Top Gun: Maverick
Moyenne des notes

4.1165 / 5 selon 8198 avis

Donner mon avis

Vous devriez aussi aimer


Donner mon avis

Votre adresse e-mail ne sera pas publiée. Les champs obligatoires sont indiqués avec *

*